🎁 New traders: 100% Deposit Match up to $500 · 0% fees · instant USDC payoutsClaim it →
Skip to main content
HomeGuideCryptoMarketsBlogSee live odds →

Pronóstico: Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Joel Schwaerzler vs Titouan Droguet

Live odds for "Pronóstico: Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Joel Schwaerzler vs Titouan Droguet" pulled from the Polygon order book, alongside the platform attributes of every venue that runs this contract.

Completed Match 100% Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Joel Schwaerzler vs Titouan Droguet Set 2 Winner 100% Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Joel Schwaerzler vs Titouan Droguet Total Sets: O/U 2.5 100% Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Joel Schwaerzler vs Titouan Droguet Set 1 O/U 8.5 100% Volume: $112K Closes: 31 Oct 2026
Open live market →
Pronóstico: Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Joel Schwaerzler vs Titouan Droguet

Platform comparison

PlatformYES oddsNO oddsFeeKYCSettlement
Polymarket (via Polymarket Qué Es) Pick
polygram.ink (preferred broker)
100% 0% 0% (USDC on-chain) No-KYC up to $1,500 USDC, auto via UMA oracle See live odds →
Polymarket (direct)
polymarket.com
100% 0% 0% Geo-blocked in US/UK/EU USDC, on-chain See live odds →
Kalshi
kalshi.com
— — Up to 7% per trade US-only, KYC required USD See live odds →
Betfair Exchange
betfair.com
— — 2-5% commission Full KYC from first trade GBP / EUR See live odds →
Manifold Markets
manifold.markets
— — Play-money (mana) None — play-money Mana (no cash-out) See live odds →

Outcome probabilities

Current market-implied probability for each outcome, from the live order book.

OutcomeProbability
Completed Match100%
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Joel Schwaerzler vs Titouan Droguet Set 2 Winner100%
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Joel Schwaerzler vs Titouan Droguet Total Sets: O/U 2.5100%
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Joel Schwaerzler vs Titouan Droguet Set 1 O/U 8.5100%
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Joel Schwaerzler vs Titouan Droguet Set 2 O/U 8.5100%
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Joel Schwaerzler vs Titouan Droguet Match O/U 21.5100%
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Joel Schwaerzler vs Titouan Droguet Match O/U 22.5100%
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Joel Schwaerzler vs Titouan Droguet Match O/U 23.5100%
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Joel Schwaerzler vs Titouan Droguet0%
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Joel Schwaerzler vs Titouan Droguet Set 1 Winner0%
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Joel Schwaerzler vs Titouan Droguet Set 1 O/U 9.50%
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Joel Schwaerzler vs Titouan Droguet Set 1 O/U 10.50%
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Joel Schwaerzler vs Titouan Droguet Set 2 O/U 9.50%
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Joel Schwaerzler vs Titouan Droguet Set 2 O/U 10.50%
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Joel Schwaerzler vs Titouan Droguet Set Handicap +/-1.50%
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Joel Schwaerzler vs Titouan Droguet Game Spread +/-4.50%

Market context

Traders on decentralised prediction markets give 100% probability to pronóstico: erste bank open, qualification: joel schwaerzler vs titouan droguet. This market refers to the tennis match between Joel Schwaerzler and Titouan Droguet in the Erste Bank Open, Qualification, originally scheduled for October 24, 2026 at 7:00AM ET. This market will res…

Methodology

This page is a comparison snapshot: one live quote, four reference venues with their key attributes, and a single execution path — every trade button routes to Polymarket Qué Es, which mirrors the Polymarket order book directly.

Resolution & payout

Polymarket-based markets settle through the UMA Optimistic Oracle on Polygon. A proposer submits the outcome, a two-hour challenge window opens, and unchallenged proposals finalise the resolution. Payouts settle automatically in USDC the moment the result is final — no bookmaker, no delay.

Kalshi-based markets settle in USD via the CFTC-regulated clearinghouse. Betfair Exchange settles in GBP/EUR net of commission. Manifold is play-money and does not pay out real funds.

FAQ

Where can I trade this market with the lowest fees?
Polymarket is geo-blocked in the US/UK/EU. The easiest 0%-fee broker into the same order book is Polymarket Qué Es. Kalshi charges up to 7% per trade; Betfair Exchange takes 2-5% commission on net winnings.
Is this market available outside the US?
Polymarket itself is geo-blocked in the US/UK/EU. Always check the legal status of prediction markets in your jurisdiction before trading.
What does Polymarket cost to trade?
Polymarket itself charges 0% — the only cost is the Polygon network fee, typically under $0.01 per transaction. Off-chain venues like Kalshi or Betfair charge 2-7% commission.
How fast are USDC deposits?
Polygon credits deposits after 12 confirmations — usually under 30 seconds. Withdrawals follow the same path and land back in your wallet within minutes.
How reliable are the quoted odds?
The YES/NO percentages are the live mid-prices of the Polymarket order book. On deep markets they move every few seconds; on thinner ones you'll see short plateaus.
and

Trade Pronóstico: Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Joel Sch… on Polymarket Qué Es

Live order book, 0% fees, USDC settlement in seconds.

Open live market →

Related Topics

Tennis Prediction Markets