🎁 New traders: 100% Deposit Match up to $500 · 0% fees · instant USDC payoutsClaim it →
Skip to main content
HomeGuideCryptoMarketsBlogSee live odds →

Pronóstico: Air Force vs. Wyoming

Comparison of odds and platforms for "Pronóstico: Air Force vs. Wyoming" — sourced live from the Polymarket order book, curated by Polymarket Qué Es.

1H O/U 21.5 100% 1H O/U 24.5 100% 2Q O/U 7.5 100% 2Q O/U 10.5 100% Volume: $325K Liquidity: $810K Closes: 24 Oct 2026
Open live market →
Pronóstico: Air Force vs. Wyoming

Platform comparison

PlatformYES oddsNO oddsFeeKYCSettlement
Polymarket (via Polymarket Qué Es) Pick
polygram.ink (preferred broker)
100% 0% 0% (USDC on-chain) No-KYC up to $1,500 USDC, auto via UMA oracle See live odds →
Polymarket (direct)
polymarket.com
100% 0% 0% Geo-blocked in US/UK/EU USDC, on-chain See live odds →
Kalshi
kalshi.com
— — Up to 7% per trade US-only, KYC required USD See live odds →
Betfair Exchange
betfair.com
— — 2-5% commission Full KYC from first trade GBP / EUR See live odds →
Manifold Markets
manifold.markets
— — Play-money (mana) None — play-money Mana (no cash-out) See live odds →

Outcome probabilities

Current market-implied probability for each outcome, from the live order book.

OutcomeProbability
1H O/U 21.5100%
1H O/U 24.5100%
2Q O/U 7.5100%
2Q O/U 10.5100%
2Q O/U 13.5100%
2Q O/U 16.5100%
2Q O/U 19.5100%
Wyoming 1H O/U 12.5100%
Wyoming 1H O/U 14.5100%
Wyoming 1H O/U 16.5100%
Both Teams to Score Points - Q2100%
1H Spread -1.5100%
1Q Spread -0.5100%
1Q Spread -1.5100%
1Q Spread -3.5100%
2Q Spread -1.5100%
O/U 37.599%
O/U 35.597%
O/U 39.595%
O/U 41.593%
O/U 43.591%
3Q O/U 7.590%
Air Force O/U 20.583%
Wyoming O/U 23.579%
O/U 45.578%
Spread -0.576%
O/U 47.570%
Spread -0.566%
Air Force O/U 23.562%
O/U 49.559%
Spread -1.557%
O/U 51.556%
Spread -2.555%
Air Force Total Rushing Yards: O/U 125.551%
Wyoming Total Rushing Yards: O/U 150.551%
Spread -20.550%
2H O/U 21.550%
2H O/U 24.550%
2H O/U 27.550%
2H O/U 30.550%
2H O/U 33.550%
3Q O/U 10.550%
3Q O/U 13.550%
3Q O/U 16.550%
3Q O/U 19.550%
4Q O/U 7.550%
4Q O/U 10.550%
4Q O/U 13.550%
4Q O/U 16.550%
4Q O/U 19.550%
Air Force O/U 32.550%
Wyoming O/U 26.550%
Wyoming O/U 29.550%
Wyoming O/U 32.550%
Wyoming O/U 35.550%
Air Force 2H O/U 11.550%
Air Force 2H O/U 13.550%
Air Force 2H O/U 15.550%
Wyoming 2H O/U 12.550%
Wyoming 2H O/U 14.550%
Wyoming 2H O/U 16.550%
Both Teams to Score a Touchdown50%
Both Teams to Score a Touchdown - Q450%
Both Teams to Score a Touchdown - 2H50%
Both Teams to Score a Touchdown - Q350%
Both Teams to Score Points - Q350%
Game Goes to Overtime50%
Kickoff or Punt Return Touchdown50%
Pick-Six Scored50%
Both Teams to Score Points - Q450%
Air Force vs. Wyoming: Total Touchdowns O/U 5.550%
Air Force vs. Wyoming: Total Touchdowns O/U 7.550%
Air Force vs. Wyoming: Total Touchdowns O/U 6.550%
Air Force Total Passing Touchdowns: O/U 0.550%
Air Force Total Passing Touchdowns: O/U 1.550%
Wyoming Total Passing Touchdowns: O/U 0.550%
Air Force Total Passing Touchdowns: O/U 2.550%
Wyoming Total Passing Touchdowns: O/U 1.550%
Wyoming Total Passing Touchdowns: O/U 2.550%
Air Force Total Passing Yards: O/U 200.550%
Air Force Total Passing Yards: O/U 225.550%
Air Force Total Passing Yards: O/U 250.550%
Wyoming Total Passing Yards: O/U 200.550%
Air Force Total Rushing Yards: O/U 150.550%
Wyoming Total Passing Yards: O/U 250.550%
Air Force Total Rushing Yards: O/U 175.550%
Wyoming Total Rushing Yards: O/U 175.550%
Wyoming Total Rushing Yards: O/U 125.550%
Air Force Total Scrimmage Yards: O/U 350.550%
Wyoming Total Scrimmage Yards: O/U 350.550%
Air Force Total Scrimmage Yards: O/U 375.550%
Air Force Total Scrimmage Yards: O/U 400.550%
Air Force 40+ Yard Field Goals Made: O/U 0.550%
Wyoming Total Scrimmage Yards: O/U 400.550%
Wyoming Total Scrimmage Yards: O/U 375.550%
Wyoming 40+ Yard Field Goals Made: O/U 0.550%
Wyoming 40+ Yard Field Goals Made: O/U 1.550%
Air Force 40+ Yard Field Goals Made: O/U 1.550%
Air Force Field Goals Made: O/U 0.550%
Air Force Field Goals Made: O/U 2.550%
Air Force Total Receptions: O/U 24.550%
Air Force Total Receptions: O/U 14.550%
Air Force Total Receptions: O/U 19.550%
Wyoming Field Goals Made: O/U 1.550%
Air Force Field Goals Made: O/U 1.550%
Wyoming Field Goals Made: O/U 0.550%
Wyoming Field Goals Made: O/U 2.550%
Wyoming Total Receptions: O/U 14.550%
Wyoming Total First Downs: O/U 21.550%
Wyoming Total Receptions: O/U 19.550%
Wyoming Total First Downs: O/U 19.550%
Air Force Total First Downs: O/U 21.550%
Air Force Total First Downs: O/U 23.550%
Air Force Total First Downs: O/U 19.550%
Wyoming Total Receptions: O/U 24.550%
Wyoming Total First Downs: O/U 23.550%
Air Force vs. Wyoming: Total Successful Two-Point Conversions O/U 0.550%
Air Force vs. Wyoming: Total 4th Down Conversions O/U 0.550%
Air Force vs. Wyoming: Total Defensive/Special Teams Touchdowns O/U 0.550%
2H Spread -5.550%
2H Spread -3.550%
2H Spread -2.550%
2H Spread -1.550%
2H Spread -0.550%
2H Spread -1.550%
3Q Spread -3.550%
3Q Spread -1.550%
3Q Spread -0.550%
3Q Spread -0.550%
3Q Spread -1.550%
3Q Spread -3.550%
4Q Spread -5.550%
4Q Spread -3.550%
4Q Spread -2.550%
4Q Spread -1.550%
4Q Spread -0.550%
4Q Spread -1.550%
2H Moneyline50%
Air Force O/U 3.550%
Wyoming O/U 2.550%
3Q Moneyline50%
4Q Moneyline50%
Wyoming Total Passing Yards: O/U 225.549%
O/U 53.548%
Spread -3.542%
Air Force vs. Wyoming41%
O/U 55.539%
Spread -4.538%
Spread -2.537%
Spread -5.537%
Spread -1.536%
Spread -6.535%
Air Force O/U 26.535%
Air Force O/U 29.535%
O/U 57.530%
O/U 59.530%
O/U 67.529%
O/U 69.528%
O/U 71.528%
O/U 73.528%
O/U 75.528%
Spread -3.524%
O/U 61.521%
Spread -5.519%
Spread -4.519%
Spread -7.519%
Spread -6.518%
Spread -8.516%
O/U 63.516%
O/U 65.515%
Spread -10.512%
Spread -13.510%
Spread -14.58%
Spread -8.57%
Spread -7.57%
Spread -16.57%
Spread -17.56%
Spread -10.55%
Spread -14.53%
Spread -13.53%
Spread -16.52%
Spread -20.51%
Spread -17.51%
1H O/U 27.50%
1H O/U 30.50%
1H O/U 33.50%
1Q O/U 7.50%
1Q O/U 10.50%
1Q O/U 13.50%
1Q O/U 16.50%
1Q O/U 19.50%
Air Force 1H O/U 11.50%
Air Force 1H O/U 13.50%
Air Force 1H O/U 15.50%
Both Teams to Score a Touchdown - Q20%
Both Teams to Score a Touchdown - 1H0%
Both Teams to Score a Touchdown - Q10%
Both Teams to Score Points - Q10%
1H Spread -5.50%
1H Spread -3.50%
1H Spread -2.50%
1H Spread -1.50%
1H Spread -0.50%
1Q Spread -3.50%
1Q Spread -1.50%
1Q Spread -0.50%
2Q Spread -5.50%
2Q Spread -3.50%
2Q Spread -2.50%
2Q Spread -1.50%
2Q Spread -0.50%
1H Moneyline0%
1Q Moneyline0%
2Q Moneyline0%

Market context

Air Force vs. Wyoming. The market is currently pricing the outcome at 41% YES, meaning crowd-implied probability sits at that level. Settlement is scheduled for 2026-10-24T01:00:00Z. Unlike a sportsbook, the price you see is set by buyers and sellers competing in a live order book — there is no house edge or bookmaker margin to fade.

Sports outcome markets resolve from official league data once the contest finishes. Pricing typically tightens through the warm-up window as line-ups, weather, and starting-pitcher data become public, then moves on goals or runs in real time.

Watch for the underlying catalysts that move this category: each official announcement, dataset release, or scheduled milestone generally produces a step change in the implied probability. Trades execute instantly on Polygon, and shares pay $1 each at resolution if your side wins.

Live Data & Statistics

The Polymarket order book prices 1H O/U 21.5 at 100% for "Pronóstico: Air Force vs. Wyoming".

1H O/U 21.5 100% Other 0%

Live stats load when the match begins. Current market odds are shown above. Trading volume: $325K.

Methodology

We track Pronóstico: Air Force vs. Wyoming across the five venues with material prediction-market liquidity. The probability shown is the live Polymarket mid; the comparison rows summarise how each venue treats the underlying contract — fees, KYC thresholds, settlement currency, deposit options. The highlighted row marks the cheapest route into Polymarket's order book.

Resolution & payout

Settlement runs on-chain. Polymarket's contract logic separates YES and NO shares as conditional tokens; at resolution the winning share lifts to $1.00 and the losing one to $0. The outcome input comes from the UMA Optimistic Oracle, which secures against bad resolution with a bond + dispute window.

Once finalised, the smart contract pays USDC to the holders' wallets within minutes — no withdrawal fees beyond Polygon network gas. Kalshi settles in USD via CFTC clearance, Betfair in account currency net of commission, Manifold in play-money mana with no cash-out.

FAQ

How does resolution work?
Through the UMA Optimistic Oracle on Polygon: a proposer submits the outcome, a two-hour challenge window opens, and USDC payouts settle automatically once the result is final.
What's the difference between YES and NO shares?
A YES share pays $1.00 if the event happens, $0 otherwise. A NO share pays $1.00 if the event doesn't happen. The market price between 0¢ and 100¢ is the implied probability.
How fast are USDC deposits?
Polygon credits deposits after 12 confirmations — usually under 30 seconds. Withdrawals follow the same path and land back in your wallet within minutes.
Do I need to KYC for this market?
On Polymarket directly, no — it's wallet-based. Intermediary brokers like Polymarket Qué Es trigger KYC only above $1,500 of lifetime trading volume; under that you trade pseudonymously with a single wallet address.
How reliable are the quoted odds?
The YES/NO percentages are the live mid-prices of the Polymarket order book. On deep markets they move every few seconds; on thinner ones you'll see short plateaus.
and

Trade Pronóstico: Air Force vs. Wyoming on Polymarket Qué Es

Live order book, 0% fees, USDC settlement in seconds.

Open live market →

Related Topics

Sports