🎁 New traders: 100% Deposit Match up to $500 · 0% fees · instant USDC payoutsClaim it →
Skip to main content
HomeGuideCryptoMarketsBlogSee live odds →

Pronóstico: Bulls vs. Raptors

Comparison of odds and platforms for "Pronóstico: Bulls vs. Raptors" — sourced live from the Polymarket order book, curated by Polymarket Qué Es.

Spread: Raptors (-8.5) 100% Odd/Even Score 100% Spread -11.5 100% Spread -5.5 100% Volume: $1.5M Closes: 21 Oct 2026
Open live market →
Pronóstico: Bulls vs. Raptors

Platform comparison

PlatformYES oddsNO oddsFeeKYCSettlement
Polymarket (via Polymarket Qué Es) Pick
polygram.ink (preferred broker)
100% 0% 0% (USDC on-chain) No-KYC up to $1,500 USDC, auto via UMA oracle See live odds →
Polymarket (direct)
polymarket.com
100% 0% 0% Geo-blocked in US/UK/EU USDC, on-chain See live odds →
Kalshi
kalshi.com
— — Up to 7% per trade US-only, KYC required USD See live odds →
Betfair Exchange
betfair.com
— — 2-5% commission Full KYC from first trade GBP / EUR See live odds →
Manifold Markets
manifold.markets
— — Play-money (mana) None — play-money Mana (no cash-out) See live odds →

Outcome probabilities

Current market-implied probability for each outcome, from the live order book.

OutcomeProbability
Spread: Raptors (-8.5)100%
Odd/Even Score100%
Spread -11.5100%
Spread -5.5100%
Scottie Barnes: Points O/U 18.5100%
RJ Barrett: Points O/U 18.5100%
Norman Powell: Rebounds O/U 2.5100%
Immanuel Quickley: Assists O/U 6.5100%
Spread -9.5100%
Matas Buzelis: Points O/U 16.5100%
Immanuel Quickley: Points O/U 14.5100%
Matas Buzelis: Rebounds O/U 5.5100%
Immanuel Quickley: Rebounds O/U 3.5100%
Spread -22.5100%
Spread -19.5100%
Spread -16.5100%
Spread -13.5100%
Spread -10.5100%
Spread -6.5100%
Spread -3.5100%
O/U 221.5100%
O/U 224.5100%
1H Spread -5.5100%
1H Spread -10.5100%
1H Spread -8.5100%
1H Spread -2.5100%
1H Spread -0.5100%
1H O/U 106.5100%
1H O/U 110.5100%
1H O/U 107.5100%
1H O/U 111.5100%
1H Spread -11.5100%
1H Spread -9.5100%
1H Spread -6.5100%
1H Spread -3.5100%
1H Spread -1.5100%
Caleb Wilson: Points O/U 15.5100%
1H O/U 109.5100%
Josh Giddey: Rebounds O/U 6.5100%
Kawhi Leonard: Rebounds O/U 5.5100%
Spread -12.5100%
Spread -14.5100%
Spread -15.5100%
O/U 226.5100%
O/U 225.5100%
Spread -18.5100%
Spread -20.5100%
Spread -21.5100%
Spread -23.5100%
Spread -27.5100%
Spread -28.5100%
Spread -29.5100%
Spread -24.5100%
Spread -25.5100%
Bulls vs. Raptors0%
Bulls vs. Raptors: O/U 235.50%
Team to Score First0%
O/U 232.50%
O/U 238.50%
O/U 236.50%
Kawhi Leonard: Points O/U 24.50%
Josh Giddey: Points O/U 14.50%
Scottie Barnes: Rebounds O/U 7.50%
Josh Giddey: Rebounds O/U 7.50%
Kawhi Leonard: Rebounds O/U 6.50%
RJ Barrett: Rebounds O/U 5.50%
Josh Giddey: Assists O/U 8.50%
Scottie Barnes: Assists O/U 5.50%
Kawhi Leonard: Assists O/U 3.50%
RJ Barrett: Assists O/U 3.50%
Norman Powell: Points O/U 19.50%
Caleb Wilson: Points O/U 17.50%
Caleb Wilson: Rebounds O/U 6.50%
Caleb Wilson: Assists O/U 2.50%
Caleb Wilson: Points O/U 16.50%
Spread -2.50%
Spread -5.50%
O/U 227.50%
O/U 230.50%
O/U 233.50%
O/U 237.50%
O/U 240.50%
O/U 243.50%
O/U 246.50%
O/U 249.50%
1H O/U 114.50%
1H Moneyline0%
1H O/U 118.50%
1H O/U 122.50%
1H O/U 115.50%
1H O/U 119.50%
1H O/U 123.50%
1H O/U 113.50%
1H O/U 117.50%
1H O/U 121.50%
1H O/U 125.50%
1H Spread -0.50%
Kawhi Leonard: Assists O/U 2.50%
O/U 239.50%
O/U 234.50%
O/U 231.50%
O/U 229.50%
O/U 228.50%
O/U 242.50%
O/U 244.50%
O/U 245.50%
O/U 247.50%

Market context

Bulls vs. Raptors. The market is currently pricing the outcome at 0% YES, meaning crowd-implied probability sits at that level. Settlement is scheduled for 2026-10-21T23:30:00Z. Unlike a sportsbook, the price you see is set by buyers and sellers competing in a live order book — there is no house edge or bookmaker margin to fade.

Sports outcome markets resolve from official league data once the contest finishes. Pricing typically tightens through the warm-up window as line-ups, weather, and starting-pitcher data become public, then moves on goals or runs in real time.

Watch for the underlying catalysts that move this category: each official announcement, dataset release, or scheduled milestone generally produces a step change in the implied probability. Trades execute instantly on Polygon, and shares pay $1 each at resolution if your side wins.

Live Data & Statistics

The Polymarket order book prices Spread: Raptors (-8.5) at 100% for "Pronóstico: Bulls vs. Raptors".

Spread: Raptors (-8.5) 100% Other 0%

Live stats load when the match begins. Current market odds are shown above. Trading volume: $1.5M.

Methodology

We track Pronóstico: Bulls vs. Raptors across the five venues with material prediction-market liquidity. The probability shown is the live Polymarket mid; the comparison rows summarise how each venue treats the underlying contract — fees, KYC thresholds, settlement currency, deposit options. The highlighted row marks the cheapest route into Polymarket's order book.

Resolution & payout

Polymarket-based markets settle through the UMA Optimistic Oracle on Polygon. A proposer submits the outcome, a two-hour challenge window opens, and unchallenged proposals finalise the resolution. Payouts settle automatically in USDC the moment the result is final — no bookmaker, no delay.

Kalshi-based markets settle in USD via the CFTC-regulated clearinghouse. Betfair Exchange settles in GBP/EUR net of commission. Manifold is play-money and does not pay out real funds.

FAQ

Where can I trade this market with the lowest fees?
Polymarket is geo-blocked in the US/UK/EU. The easiest 0%-fee broker into the same order book is Polymarket Qué Es. Kalshi charges up to 7% per trade; Betfair Exchange takes 2-5% commission on net winnings.
Is this market available outside the US?
Polymarket itself is geo-blocked in the US/UK/EU. Always check the legal status of prediction markets in your jurisdiction before trading.
What's the difference between YES and NO shares?
A YES share pays $1.00 if the event happens, $0 otherwise. A NO share pays $1.00 if the event doesn't happen. The market price between 0¢ and 100¢ is the implied probability.
How fast are USDC deposits?
Polygon credits deposits after 12 confirmations — usually under 30 seconds. Withdrawals follow the same path and land back in your wallet within minutes.
How reliable are the quoted odds?
The YES/NO percentages are the live mid-prices of the Polymarket order book. On deep markets they move every few seconds; on thinner ones you'll see short plateaus.
and

Trade Pronóstico: Bulls vs. Raptors on Polymarket Qué Es

Live order book, 0% fees, USDC settlement in seconds.

Open live market →

Related Topics

Sports NBA Prediction Markets