🎁 New traders: 100% Deposit Match up to $500 · 0% fees · instant USDC payoutsClaim it →
Skip to main content
HomeGuideCryptoMarketsBlogSee live odds →

Pronóstico: Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova

Live odds for "Pronóstico: Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova" pulled from the Polygon order book, alongside the platform attributes of every venue that runs this contract.

Completed Match 100% Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 1 O/U 8.5 100% Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 1 O/U 9.5 100% Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 1 O/U 10.5 100% Volume: $130K Liquidity: $727 Closes: 31 Oct 2026
Open live market →
Pronóstico: Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova

Platform comparison

PlatformYES oddsNO oddsFeeKYCSettlement
Polymarket (via Polymarket Qué Es) Pick
polygram.ink (preferred broker)
100% 0% 0% (USDC on-chain) No-KYC up to $1,500 USDC, auto via UMA oracle See live odds →
Polymarket (direct)
polymarket.com
100% 0% 0% Geo-blocked in US/UK/EU USDC, on-chain See live odds →
Kalshi
kalshi.com
— — Up to 7% per trade US-only, KYC required USD See live odds →
Betfair Exchange
betfair.com
— — 2-5% commission Full KYC from first trade GBP / EUR See live odds →
Manifold Markets
manifold.markets
— — Play-money (mana) None — play-money Mana (no cash-out) See live odds →

Outcome probabilities

Current market-implied probability for each outcome, from the live order book.

OutcomeProbability
Completed Match100%
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 1 O/U 8.5100%
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 1 O/U 9.5100%
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 1 O/U 10.5100%
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set Handicap +/-1.5100%
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova0%
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 1 Winner0%
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 2 Winner0%
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova Total Sets: O/U 2.50%
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 2 O/U 8.50%
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 2 O/U 9.50%
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 2 O/U 10.50%
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova Match O/U 21.50%
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova Match O/U 22.50%
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova Match O/U 23.50%
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set Handicap +/-1.50%
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova Game Spread +/-7.50%

Market context

Live Polymarket data shows 100% YES probability for Pronóstico: Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova. This market refers to the tennis match between Shiho Tsujioka and Kamilla Rakhimova in the Pan Pacific Open, Qualification, originally scheduled for October 23, 2026 at 9:30PM ET. This market will re…

Methodology

This page is a comparison snapshot: one live quote, four reference venues with their key attributes, and a single execution path — every trade button routes to Polymarket Qué Es, which mirrors the Polymarket order book directly.

Resolution & payout

At resolution the UMA oracle takes over: a proposer posts the outcome with a bond, any token holder can dispute within two hours. Without dispute the result is accepted and the smart contract distributes USDC instantly.

On Kalshi (CFTC-regulated) resolution runs through their in-house clearing engine in USD. Betfair Exchange settles after match end in the account's local currency. Manifold pays no cash — only its in-platform "mana" currency.

FAQ

Where can I trade this market with the lowest fees?
Polymarket is geo-blocked in the US/UK/EU. The easiest 0%-fee broker into the same order book is Polymarket Qué Es. Kalshi charges up to 7% per trade; Betfair Exchange takes 2-5% commission on net winnings.
How does resolution work?
Through the UMA Optimistic Oracle on Polygon: a proposer submits the outcome, a two-hour challenge window opens, and USDC payouts settle automatically once the result is final.
What's the difference between YES and NO shares?
A YES share pays $1.00 if the event happens, $0 otherwise. A NO share pays $1.00 if the event doesn't happen. The market price between 0¢ and 100¢ is the implied probability.
What does Polymarket cost to trade?
Polymarket itself charges 0% — the only cost is the Polygon network fee, typically under $0.01 per transaction. Off-chain venues like Kalshi or Betfair charge 2-7% commission.
Do I need to KYC for this market?
On Polymarket directly, no — it's wallet-based. Intermediary brokers like Polymarket Qué Es trigger KYC only above $1,500 of lifetime trading volume; under that you trade pseudonymously with a single wallet address.
and

Trade Pronóstico: Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho T… on Polymarket Qué Es

Live order book, 0% fees, USDC settlement in seconds.

Open live market →

Related Topics

Tennis Prediction Markets